MetaTrader
MetaTrader
Trade with the popular MetaTrader 4 or 5 and enjoy the best execution, tight spreads and no restrictions
More Info
ECN STP
MetaTrader
Choose one of our 3 ECN STP Platforms and trade directly with the leading banks
More Info
Webtrader
MetaTrader
With our webtrader, access your platform from anywhere in the world, all without downloading a thing.
More Info
Automated Trading
MetaTrader
Don’t have the time or the knowledge to trade? Try our 3 Automated trading platforms, let the world’s leading forex expert’s trade for you 24/5
More Info
Learning Center
MetaTrader
New to Forex? here you can find valuable and comprehensive information.
More Info
Funds Managers
MetaTrader
Manage client’s funds with the 3 MAM platforms including proprietary Expert Advisor enabled MAM.
More Info

Live mode Off
CurrencyBidAskChangeSpread
EURUSD1.245511.2457-0.000361.7
GBPUSD1.572281.57266-0.000113.2
USDJPY117.906117.9360.043002.6
USDCHF0.964850.965150.000282.6
USDCAD1.134011.134340.000232.9
AUDUSD0.85210.85242-0.000392.8
NZDUSD0.785710.7861-0.000113.4
CADJPY103.948103.990.017003.3
EURJPY146.866146.9060.011002.9
EURGBP0.791980.79233-0.000163.1
EURCHF1.201841.20209-0.000022.1
GBPCHF1.517221.517620.000323.6
GBPJPY185.407185.4490.049003.4
CHFJPY122.178122.2230.009004.5