MetaTrader
MetaTrader
Trade with the popular MetaTrader 4 or 5 and enjoy the best execution, tight spreads and no restrictions
More Info
ECN STP
MetaTrader
Choose one of our 3 ECN STP Platforms and trade directly with the leading banks
More Info
Webtrader
MetaTrader
With our webtrader, access your platform from anywhere in the world, all without downloading a thing.
More Info
Automated Trading
MetaTrader
Don’t have the time or the knowledge to trade? Try our 3 Automated trading platforms, let the world’s leading forex expert’s trade for you 24/5
More Info
Learning Center
MetaTrader
New to Forex? here you can find valuable and comprehensive information.
More Info
Funds Managers
MetaTrader
Manage client’s funds with the 3 MAM platforms including proprietary Expert Advisor enabled MAM.
More Info

Live mode Off
CurrencyBidAskChangeSpread
EURUSD1.312951.313150.000571.8
GBPUSD1.662461.662770.003522.7
USDJPY104.137104.164-0.016002.3
USDCHF0.91860.91886-0.000412.2
USDCAD1.086371.08666-0.001202.5
AUDUSD0.934550.934830.001732.4
NZDUSD0.837970.838260.002772.5
CADJPY95.83695.8710.093003.1
EURJPY136.76136.7960.040002.9
EURGBP0.789720.79006-0.001323.0
EURCHF1.206261.206490.000031.9
GBPCHF1.527131.527550.002573.6
GBPJPY173.143173.1780.339003.1
CHFJPY113.357113.3950.028003.8