MetaTrader
MetaTrader
Trade with the popular MetaTrader 4 or 5 and enjoy the best execution, tight spreads and no restrictions
More Info
ECN STP
MetaTrader
Choose one of our 3 ECN STP Platforms and trade directly with the leading banks
More Info
Webtrader
MetaTrader
With our webtrader, access your platform from anywhere in the world, all without downloading a thing.
More Info
Automated Trading
MetaTrader
Don’t have the time or the knowledge to trade? Try our 3 Automated trading platforms, let the world’s leading forex expert’s trade for you 24/5
More Info
Learning Center
MetaTrader
New to Forex? here you can find valuable and comprehensive information.
More Info
Funds Managers
MetaTrader
Manage client’s funds with the 3 MAM platforms including proprietary Expert Advisor enabled MAM.
More Info

Live mode Off
CurrencyBidAskChangeSpread
EURUSD1.318961.319150.000891.7
GBPUSD1.65751.657830.000372.9
USDJPY103.868103.896-0.055002.4
USDCHF0.914730.91503-0.001102.6
USDCAD1.086351.08661-0.002862.2
AUDUSD0.933540.933850.000182.7
NZDUSD0.837180.837580.000233.4
CADJPY95.59495.6330.202003.3
EURJPY137.032137.0690.021002.9
EURGBP0.795690.796040.000413.1
EURCHF1.206631.20689-0.000652.2
GBPCHF1.516191.51663-0.001523.6
GBPJPY172.183172.222-0.053003.4
CHFJPY113.54113.5790.082003.9