MetaTrader
MetaTrader
Trade with the popular MetaTrader 4 or 5 and enjoy the best execution, tight spreads and no restrictions
More Info
ECN STP
MetaTrader
Choose one of our 3 ECN STP Platforms and trade directly with the leading banks
More Info
Webtrader
MetaTrader
With our webtrader, access your platform from anywhere in the world, all without downloading a thing.
More Info
Automated Trading
MetaTrader
Don’t have the time or the knowledge to trade? Try our 3 Automated trading platforms, let the world’s leading forex expert’s trade for you 24/5
More Info
Learning Center
MetaTrader
New to Forex? here you can find valuable and comprehensive information.
More Info
Funds Managers
MetaTrader
Manage client’s funds with the 3 MAM platforms including proprietary Expert Advisor enabled MAM.
More Info

Live mode Off
CurrencyBidAskChangeSpread
EURUSD1.222911.22309-0.001751.6
GBPUSD1.558881.55927-0.003053.2
USDJPY120.017120.0510.183002.7
USDCHF0.983570.983990.001623.1
USDCAD1.162581.16299-0.001103.2
AUDUSD0.81340.81384-0.000203.3
NZDUSD0.77260.77337-0.000543.4
CADJPY103.192103.2430.266003.3
EURJPY146.781146.8360.023002.9
EURGBP0.78420.784650.000433.2
EURCHF1.202761.20320.000103.2
GBPCHF1.533491.53446-0.000143.6
GBPJPY187.099187.157-0.081003.4
CHFJPY121.963122.0470.002008.4