MetaTrader
MetaTrader
Trade with the popular MetaTrader 4 or 5 and enjoy the best execution, tight spreads and no restrictions
More Info
ECN STP
MetaTrader
Choose one of our 3 ECN STP Platforms and trade directly with the leading banks
More Info
Webtrader
MetaTrader
With our webtrader, access your platform from anywhere in the world, all without downloading a thing.
More Info
Automated Trading
MetaTrader
Don’t have the time or the knowledge to trade? Try our 3 Automated trading platforms, let the world’s leading forex expert’s trade for you 24/5
More Info
Learning Center
MetaTrader
New to Forex? here you can find valuable and comprehensive information.
More Info
Funds Managers
MetaTrader
Manage client’s funds with the 3 MAM platforms including proprietary Expert Advisor enabled MAM.
More Info

Live mode Off
CurrencyBidAskChangeSpread
EURUSD1.265551.265720.003471.5
GBPUSD1.623291.623610.004632.8
USDJPY108.728108.756-0.268002.4
USDCHF0.953670.95397-0.002422.6
USDCAD1.108581.10888-0.006572.6
AUDUSD0.880340.880630.006172.5
NZDUSD0.787660.788010.009773.1
CADJPY98.05298.0890.334003.3
EURJPY137.61137.6460.035002.9
EURGBP0.779440.77976-0.000112.8
EURCHF1.206991.207260.000242.3
GBPCHF1.548221.548710.000473.6
GBPJPY176.519176.5570.067003.4
CHFJPY113.986114.0260.001004.0