MetaTrader
MetaTrader
Trade with the popular MetaTrader 4 or 5 and enjoy the best execution, tight spreads and no restrictions
More Info
ECN STP
MetaTrader
Choose one of our 3 ECN STP Platforms and trade directly with the leading banks
More Info
Webtrader
MetaTrader
With our webtrader, access your platform from anywhere in the world, all without downloading a thing.
More Info
Automated Trading
MetaTrader
Don’t have the time or the knowledge to trade? Try our 3 Automated trading platforms, let the world’s leading forex expert’s trade for you 24/5
More Info
Learning Center
MetaTrader
New to Forex? here you can find valuable and comprehensive information.
More Info
Funds Managers
MetaTrader
Manage client’s funds with the 3 MAM platforms including proprietary Expert Advisor enabled MAM.
More Info

Live mode Off
CurrencyBidAskChangeSpread
EURUSD1.382891.38307-0.000091.6
GBPUSD1.680371.68062-0.000282.1
USDJPY102.334102.3590.040002.1
USDCHF0.881620.88188-0.000032.2
USDCAD1.102431.102690.000272.2
AUDUSD0.927290.927590.000672.6
NZDUSD0.856560.85686-0.000352.6
CADJPY92.80592.8360.006002.7
EURJPY141.526141.5590.044002.9
EURGBP0.82280.823130.000162.9
EURCHF1.219131.21935-0.000161.8
GBPCHF1.481551.48197-0.000333.6
GBPJPY171.974172.0080.034003.0
CHFJPY116.054116.0890.049003.5