MetaTrader
MetaTrader
Trade with the popular MetaTrader 4 or 5 and enjoy the best execution, tight spreads and no restrictions
More Info
ECN STP
MetaTrader
Choose one of our 3 ECN STP Platforms and trade directly with the leading banks
More Info
Webtrader
MetaTrader
With our webtrader, access your platform from anywhere in the world, all without downloading a thing.
More Info
Automated Trading
MetaTrader
Don’t have the time or the knowledge to trade? Try our 3 Automated trading platforms, let the world’s leading forex expert’s trade for you 24/5
More Info
Learning Center
MetaTrader
New to Forex? here you can find valuable and comprehensive information.
More Info
Funds Managers
MetaTrader
Manage client’s funds with the 3 MAM platforms including proprietary Expert Advisor enabled MAM.
More Info

Live mode Off
CurrencyBidAskChangeSpread
EURUSD1.284641.28483-0.000831.7
GBPUSD1.636091.636450.002933.2
USDJPY108.836108.864-0.199002.4
USDCHF0.939960.940270.001172.7
USDCAD1.103571.103950.005843.2
AUDUSD0.887220.88755-0.000282.9
NZDUSD0.810870.8112-0.001412.9
CADJPY98.59798.634-0.698003.3
EURJPY139.821139.864-0.341002.9
EURGBP0.784980.78535-0.001883.2
EURCHF1.207571.207840.000692.3
GBPCHF1.538051.538530.004633.6
GBPJPY178.085178.128-0.007003.4
CHFJPY115.763115.805-0.351004.2