MetaTrader
MetaTrader
Trade with the popular MetaTrader 4 or 5 and enjoy the best execution, tight spreads and no restrictions
More Info
ECN STP
MetaTrader
Choose one of our 3 ECN STP Platforms and trade directly with the leading banks
More Info
Webtrader
MetaTrader
With our webtrader, access your platform from anywhere in the world, all without downloading a thing.
More Info
Automated Trading
MetaTrader
Don’t have the time or the knowledge to trade? Try our 3 Automated trading platforms, let the world’s leading forex expert’s trade for you 24/5
More Info
Learning Center
MetaTrader
New to Forex? here you can find valuable and comprehensive information.
More Info
Funds Managers
MetaTrader
Manage client’s funds with the 3 MAM platforms including proprietary Expert Advisor enabled MAM.
More Info

Live mode Off
CurrencyBidAskChangeSpread
EURUSD1.38221.38240.000861.8
GBPUSD1.681071.681370.002752.6
USDJPY102.526102.551-0.025002.1
USDCHF0.882210.88251-0.001002.6
USDCAD1.101881.10218-0.000122.6
AUDUSD0.932970.93327-0.000152.6
NZDUSD0.857210.85751-0.001642.6
CADJPY93.02493.054-0.012002.6
EURJPY141.723141.7530.055002.6
EURGBP0.822070.82237-0.000852.6
EURCHF1.21931.2196-0.000612.6
GBPCHF1.483261.483560.000732.6
GBPJPY172.372172.4020.237002.6
CHFJPY116.194116.2240.105003.0