MetaTrader
MetaTrader
Trade with the popular MetaTrader 4 or 5 and enjoy the best execution, tight spreads and no restrictions
More Info
ECN STP
MetaTrader
Choose one of our 3 ECN STP Platforms and trade directly with the leading banks
More Info
Webtrader
MetaTrader
With our webtrader, access your platform from anywhere in the world, all without downloading a thing.
More Info
Automated Trading
MetaTrader
Don’t have the time or the knowledge to trade? Try our 3 Automated trading platforms, let the world’s leading forex expert’s trade for you 24/5
More Info
Learning Center
MetaTrader
New to Forex? here you can find valuable and comprehensive information.
More Info
Funds Managers
MetaTrader
Manage client’s funds with the 3 MAM platforms including proprietary Expert Advisor enabled MAM.
More Info

Live mode Off
CurrencyBidAskChangeSpread
EURUSD1.38131.381520.000001.9
GBPUSD1.679981.680590.000003.2
USDJPY102.41102.4460.000002.7
USDCHF0.883190.883840.000003.1
USDCAD1.102021.10240.000003.2
AUDUSD0.932560.933020.000003.3
NZDUSD0.856760.858130.000003.4
CADJPY92.89292.9620.000003.3
EURJPY141.459141.530.000002.9
EURGBP0.821990.822510.000003.2
EURCHF1.219991.220390.000003.2
GBPCHF1.4841.484910.000003.6
GBPJPY172.072172.1310.000003.4
CHFJPY115.902115.9730.000007.1