MetaTrader
MetaTrader
Trade with the popular MetaTrader 4 or 5 and enjoy the best execution, tight spreads and no restrictions
More Info
ECN STP
MetaTrader
Choose one of our 3 ECN STP Platforms and trade directly with the leading banks
More Info
Webtrader
MetaTrader
With our webtrader, access your platform from anywhere in the world, all without downloading a thing.
More Info
Automated Trading
MetaTrader
Don’t have the time or the knowledge to trade? Try our 3 Automated trading platforms, let the world’s leading forex expert’s trade for you 24/5
More Info
Learning Center
MetaTrader
New to Forex? here you can find valuable and comprehensive information.
More Info
Funds Managers
MetaTrader
Manage client’s funds with the 3 MAM platforms including proprietary Expert Advisor enabled MAM.
More Info

Live mode Off
CurrencyBidAskChangeSpread
EURUSD1.344111.34428-0.002231.5
GBPUSD1.698371.69862-0.000582.1
USDJPY101.773101.7970.013002.0
USDCHF0.903820.904050.001191.9
USDCAD1.075731.076010.001372.4
AUDUSD0.942040.942290.000462.1
NZDUSD0.855460.85573-0.002432.3
CADJPY94.58894.621-0.110002.9
EURJPY136.803136.832-0.213002.5
EURGBP0.791240.79156-0.001042.8
EURCHF1.214751.21498-0.000411.9
GBPCHF1.534961.535320.001483.2
GBPJPY172.864172.895-0.031002.7
CHFJPY112.599112.633-0.139003.4