MetaTrader
MetaTrader
Trade with the popular MetaTrader 4 or 5 and enjoy the best execution, tight spreads and no restrictions
More Info
ECN STP
MetaTrader
Choose one of our 3 ECN STP Platforms and trade directly with the leading banks
More Info
Webtrader
MetaTrader
With our webtrader, access your platform from anywhere in the world, all without downloading a thing.
More Info
Automated Trading
MetaTrader
Don’t have the time or the knowledge to trade? Try our 3 Automated trading platforms, let the world’s leading forex expert’s trade for you 24/5
More Info
Learning Center
MetaTrader
New to Forex? here you can find valuable and comprehensive information.
More Info
Funds Managers
MetaTrader
Manage client’s funds with the 3 MAM platforms including proprietary Expert Advisor enabled MAM.
More Info

Live mode Off
CurrencyBidAskChangeSpread
EURUSD1.311211.31141-0.001591.8
GBPUSD1.653411.6537-0.007892.5
USDJPY104.907104.9320.564002.1
USDCHF0.920360.920630.000932.3
USDCAD1.091241.091560.004422.8
AUDUSD0.928290.92858-0.004922.5
NZDUSD0.832840.83313-0.005642.5
CADJPY96.11296.1480.128003.2
EURJPY137.586137.6230.576002.9
EURGBP0.7930.793320.002792.8
EURCHF1.206931.20716-0.000271.9
GBPCHF1.521721.52214-0.005733.6
GBPJPY173.473173.5070.113003.0
CHFJPY113.978114.010.493003.2