MetaTrader
MetaTrader
Trade with the popular MetaTrader 4 or 5 and enjoy the best execution, tight spreads and no restrictions
More Info
ECN STP
MetaTrader
Choose one of our 3 ECN STP Platforms and trade directly with the leading banks
More Info
Webtrader
MetaTrader
With our webtrader, access your platform from anywhere in the world, all without downloading a thing.
More Info
Automated Trading
MetaTrader
Don’t have the time or the knowledge to trade? Try our 3 Automated trading platforms, let the world’s leading forex expert’s trade for you 24/5
More Info
Learning Center
MetaTrader
New to Forex? here you can find valuable and comprehensive information.
More Info
Funds Managers
MetaTrader
Manage client’s funds with the 3 MAM platforms including proprietary Expert Advisor enabled MAM.
More Info

Live mode Off
CurrencyBidAskChangeSpread
EURUSD1.262781.262950.000041.5
GBPUSD1.623311.623570.001922.2
USDJPY109.367109.392-0.285002.1
USDCHF0.95530.955560.000362.2
USDCAD1.11721.1175-0.003472.6
AUDUSD0.873710.873970.000052.2
NZDUSD0.784240.784510.003472.3
CADJPY97.87297.9060.044003.0
EURJPY138.116138.152-0.351002.9
EURGBP0.777720.77804-0.000942.8
EURCHF1.206431.206650.000491.8
GBPCHF1.550891.55130.002443.6
GBPJPY177.559177.584-0.252002.1
CHFJPY114.464114.5-0.348003.6