MetaTrader
MetaTrader
Trade with the popular MetaTrader 4 or 5 and enjoy the best execution, tight spreads and no restrictions
More Info
ECN STP
MetaTrader
Choose one of our 3 ECN STP Platforms and trade directly with the leading banks
More Info
Webtrader
MetaTrader
With our webtrader, access your platform from anywhere in the world, all without downloading a thing.
More Info
Automated Trading
MetaTrader
Don’t have the time or the knowledge to trade? Try our 3 Automated trading platforms, let the world’s leading forex expert’s trade for you 24/5
More Info
Learning Center
MetaTrader
New to Forex? here you can find valuable and comprehensive information.
More Info
Funds Managers
MetaTrader
Manage client’s funds with the 3 MAM platforms including proprietary Expert Advisor enabled MAM.
More Info

Live mode Off
CurrencyBidAskChangeSpread
EURUSD1.255471.255650.001331.6
GBPUSD1.569851.57010.000782.1
USDJPY117.611117.641-0.631002.6
USDCHF0.957220.95753-0.001212.7
USDCAD1.130231.13058-0.000613.1
AUDUSD0.86410.864420.002302.8
NZDUSD0.787880.788190.002082.7
CADJPY104.031104.073-0.500003.3
EURJPY147.664147.7-0.644002.9
EURGBP0.799540.799840.000362.6
EURCHF1.201831.20209-0.000282.2
GBPCHF1.502811.50332-0.001103.6
GBPJPY184.65184.688-0.896003.4
CHFJPY122.843122.885-0.502004.2