MetaTrader
MetaTrader
Trade with the popular MetaTrader 4 or 5 and enjoy the best execution, tight spreads and no restrictions
More Info
ECN STP
MetaTrader
Choose one of our 3 ECN STP Platforms and trade directly with the leading banks
More Info
Webtrader
MetaTrader
With our webtrader, access your platform from anywhere in the world, all without downloading a thing.
More Info
Automated Trading
MetaTrader
Don’t have the time or the knowledge to trade? Try our 3 Automated trading platforms, let the world’s leading forex expert’s trade for you 24/5
More Info
Learning Center
MetaTrader
New to Forex? here you can find valuable and comprehensive information.
More Info
Funds Managers
MetaTrader
Manage client’s funds with the 3 MAM platforms including proprietary Expert Advisor enabled MAM.
More Info

Live mode Off
CurrencyBidAskChangeSpread
EURUSD1.261731.26191-0.001001.6
GBPUSD1.621331.62164-0.000012.7
USDJPY109.16109.187-0.490002.3
USDCHF0.956440.95670.001502.2
USDCAD1.116861.11713-0.003842.3
AUDUSD0.873560.87386-0.000062.6
NZDUSD0.78030.78062-0.000422.8
CADJPY97.7297.752-0.110002.8
EURJPY137.74137.777-0.726002.9
EURGBP0.778010.77835-0.000633.0
EURCHF1.206841.207040.000881.6
GBPCHF1.550891.551280.002423.5
GBPJPY177.005177.04-0.796003.1
CHFJPY114.111114.146-0.702003.5