MetaTrader
MetaTrader
Trade with the popular MetaTrader 4 or 5 and enjoy the best execution, tight spreads and no restrictions
More Info
ECN STP
MetaTrader
Choose one of our 3 ECN STP Platforms and trade directly with the leading banks
More Info
Webtrader
MetaTrader
With our webtrader, access your platform from anywhere in the world, all without downloading a thing.
More Info
Automated Trading
MetaTrader
Don’t have the time or the knowledge to trade? Try our 3 Automated trading platforms, let the world’s leading forex expert’s trade for you 24/5
More Info
Learning Center
MetaTrader
New to Forex? here you can find valuable and comprehensive information.
More Info
Funds Managers
MetaTrader
Manage client’s funds with the 3 MAM platforms including proprietary Expert Advisor enabled MAM.
More Info

Live mode Off
CurrencyBidAskChangeSpread
EURUSD1.282991.283210.000001.9
GBPUSD1.628371.628740.000003.2
USDJPY109.05109.0820.000002.7
USDCHF0.940830.941190.000003.1
USDCAD1.095031.095350.000002.8
AUDUSD0.892740.893140.000003.3
NZDUSD0.811960.812260.000002.6
CADJPY99.56199.6050.000003.3
EURJPY139.92139.9630.000002.9
EURGBP0.787690.788090.000003.2
EURCHF1.207181.207520.000003.0
GBPCHF1.532211.532810.000003.6
GBPJPY177.588177.6410.000003.4
CHFJPY115.88115.9330.000005.3