MetaTrader
MetaTrader
Trade with the popular MetaTrader 4 or 5 and enjoy the best execution, tight spreads and no restrictions
More Info
ECN STP
MetaTrader
Choose one of our 3 ECN STP Platforms and trade directly with the leading banks
More Info
Webtrader
MetaTrader
With our webtrader, access your platform from anywhere in the world, all without downloading a thing.
More Info
Automated Trading
MetaTrader
Don’t have the time or the knowledge to trade? Try our 3 Automated trading platforms, let the world’s leading forex expert’s trade for you 24/5
More Info
Learning Center
MetaTrader
New to Forex? here you can find valuable and comprehensive information.
More Info
Funds Managers
MetaTrader
Manage client’s funds with the 3 MAM platforms including proprietary Expert Advisor enabled MAM.
More Info

Live mode Off
CurrencyBidAskChangeSpread
EURUSD1.257221.25739-0.003621.5
GBPUSD1.597781.59808-0.001962.6
USDJPY110.878110.9061.663002.4
USDCHF0.959210.959510.003172.6
USDCAD1.120481.120820.001043.0
AUDUSD0.879150.87945-0.003482.6
NZDUSD0.782990.78334-0.000743.1
CADJPY98.92898.9671.393003.3
EURJPY139.406139.441.690002.9
EURGBP0.786640.787-0.001303.2
EURCHF1.206021.206310.000522.5
GBPCHF1.532771.533210.003143.6
GBPJPY177.176177.2162.444003.4
CHFJPY115.57115.6121.361004.2