MetaTrader
MetaTrader
Trade with the popular MetaTrader 4 or 5 and enjoy the best execution, tight spreads and no restrictions
More Info
ECN STP
MetaTrader
Choose one of our 3 ECN STP Platforms and trade directly with the leading banks
More Info
Webtrader
MetaTrader
With our webtrader, access your platform from anywhere in the world, all without downloading a thing.
More Info
Automated Trading
MetaTrader
Don’t have the time or the knowledge to trade? Try our 3 Automated trading platforms, let the world’s leading forex expert’s trade for you 24/5
More Info
Learning Center
MetaTrader
New to Forex? here you can find valuable and comprehensive information.
More Info
Funds Managers
MetaTrader
Manage client’s funds with the 3 MAM platforms including proprietary Expert Advisor enabled MAM.
More Info

Live mode Off
CurrencyBidAskChangeSpread
EURUSD1.286581.286770.001801.7
GBPUSD1.626611.626950.000123.0
USDJPY108.535108.56-0.002002.1
USDCHF0.940990.94128-0.001242.5
USDCAD1.100351.10066-0.000542.7
AUDUSD0.896950.897260.001252.7
NZDUSD0.811370.811710.001813.0
CADJPY98.60898.6450.045003.3
EURJPY139.652139.6870.198002.9
EURGBP0.790760.791130.001053.2
EURCHF1.210741.211020.000112.4
GBPCHF1.530771.53127-0.001923.6
GBPJPY176.56176.5990.008003.4
CHFJPY115.316115.3550.147003.9