MetaTrader
MetaTrader
Trade with the popular MetaTrader 4 or 5 and enjoy the best execution, tight spreads and no restrictions
More Info
ECN STP
MetaTrader
Choose one of our 3 ECN STP Platforms and trade directly with the leading banks
More Info
Webtrader
MetaTrader
With our webtrader, access your platform from anywhere in the world, all without downloading a thing.
More Info
Automated Trading
MetaTrader
Don’t have the time or the knowledge to trade? Try our 3 Automated trading platforms, let the world’s leading forex expert’s trade for you 24/5
More Info
Learning Center
MetaTrader
New to Forex? here you can find valuable and comprehensive information.
More Info
Funds Managers
MetaTrader
Manage client’s funds with the 3 MAM platforms including proprietary Expert Advisor enabled MAM.
More Info

Live mode Off
CurrencyBidAskChangeSpread
EURUSD1.382891.38306-0.000101.5
GBPUSD1.680561.68086-0.000042.6
USDJPY102.318102.3440.025002.2
USDCHF0.88170.881980.000072.4
USDCAD1.102151.102450.000032.6
AUDUSD0.926770.927070.000152.6
NZDUSD0.856770.85714-0.000073.3
CADJPY92.81292.8490.019003.3
EURJPY141.502141.5360.021002.9
EURGBP0.822670.822990.000022.8
EURCHF1.219241.21949-0.000022.1
GBPCHF1.481911.482350.000053.6
GBPJPY171.968172.0040.030003.2
CHFJPY116.026116.0640.024003.8