MetaTrader
MetaTrader
Trade with the popular MetaTrader 4 or 5 and enjoy the best execution, tight spreads and no restrictions
More Info
ECN STP
MetaTrader
Choose one of our 3 ECN STP Platforms and trade directly with the leading banks
More Info
Webtrader
MetaTrader
With our webtrader, access your platform from anywhere in the world, all without downloading a thing.
More Info
Automated Trading
MetaTrader
Don’t have the time or the knowledge to trade? Try our 3 Automated trading platforms, let the world’s leading forex expert’s trade for you 24/5
More Info
Learning Center
MetaTrader
New to Forex? here you can find valuable and comprehensive information.
More Info
Funds Managers
MetaTrader
Manage client’s funds with the 3 MAM platforms including proprietary Expert Advisor enabled MAM.
More Info

Live mode Off
CurrencyBidAskChangeSpread
EURUSD1.286361.286540.002461.6
GBPUSD1.634311.634610.003482.6
USDJPY108.854108.882-0.081002.4
USDCHF0.938060.93832-0.002162.2
USDCAD1.094361.09469-0.000292.9
AUDUSD0.890540.89086-0.003172.8
NZDUSD0.813710.81403-0.000542.8
CADJPY99.44499.48-0.049003.2
EURJPY140.038140.0740.162002.9
EURGBP0.786920.78728-0.000193.2
EURCHF1.206771.20702-0.000442.1
GBPCHF1.533161.53362-0.000333.6
GBPJPY177.92177.9550.245003.1
CHFJPY116.023116.060.177003.7