MetaTrader
MetaTrader
Trade with the popular MetaTrader 4 or 5 and enjoy the best execution, tight spreads and no restrictions
More Info
ECN STP
MetaTrader
Choose one of our 3 ECN STP Platforms and trade directly with the leading banks
More Info
Webtrader
MetaTrader
With our webtrader, access your platform from anywhere in the world, all without downloading a thing.
More Info
Automated Trading
MetaTrader
Don’t have the time or the knowledge to trade? Try our 3 Automated trading platforms, let the world’s leading forex expert’s trade for you 24/5
More Info
Learning Center
MetaTrader
New to Forex? here you can find valuable and comprehensive information.
More Info
Funds Managers
MetaTrader
Manage client’s funds with the 3 MAM platforms including proprietary Expert Advisor enabled MAM.
More Info

Live mode Off
CurrencyBidAskChangeSpread
EURUSD1.223481.223650.001081.5
GBPUSD1.562771.563090.000142.8
USDJPY119.414119.445-0.112002.7
USDCHF0.983050.98339-0.001273.0
USDCAD1.160941.16129-0.000233.1
AUDUSD0.814140.81446-0.000432.8
NZDUSD0.772660.77301-0.001933.1
CADJPY102.821102.865-0.074003.3
EURJPY146.109146.148-0.014002.9
EURGBP0.782660.783030.000603.2
EURCHF1.202811.20311-0.000492.6
GBPCHF1.536441.53695-0.001923.6
GBPJPY186.627186.669-0.160003.4
CHFJPY121.445121.4970.041005.2