MetaTrader
MetaTrader
Trade with the popular MetaTrader 4 or 5 and enjoy the best execution, tight spreads and no restrictions
More Info
ECN STP
MetaTrader
Choose one of our 3 ECN STP Platforms and trade directly with the leading banks
More Info
Webtrader
MetaTrader
With our webtrader, access your platform from anywhere in the world, all without downloading a thing.
More Info
Automated Trading
MetaTrader
Don’t have the time or the knowledge to trade? Try our 3 Automated trading platforms, let the world’s leading forex expert’s trade for you 24/5
More Info
Learning Center
MetaTrader
New to Forex? here you can find valuable and comprehensive information.
More Info
Funds Managers
MetaTrader
Manage client’s funds with the 3 MAM platforms including proprietary Expert Advisor enabled MAM.
More Info

Live mode Off
CurrencyBidAskChangeSpread
EURUSD1.326021.326220.000411.8
GBPUSD1.6581.65831-0.001862.7
USDJPY103.846103.8710.149002.1
USDCHF0.913020.91329-0.000502.3
USDCAD1.097511.097790.000672.4
AUDUSD0.927590.92788-0.000902.5
NZDUSD0.83760.83790.000432.6
CADJPY94.59794.630.079002.9
EURJPY137.739137.7710.244002.8
EURGBP0.799730.800060.001142.9
EURCHF1.210851.21108-0.000251.9
GBPCHF1.513741.51418-0.002523.6
GBPJPY172.196172.2280.055002.8
CHFJPY113.731113.7680.225003.7