MetaTrader
MetaTrader
Trade with the popular MetaTrader 4 or 5 and enjoy the best execution, tight spreads and no restrictions
More Info
ECN STP
MetaTrader
Choose one of our 3 ECN STP Platforms and trade directly with the leading banks
More Info
Webtrader
MetaTrader
With our webtrader, access your platform from anywhere in the world, all without downloading a thing.
More Info
Automated Trading
MetaTrader
Don’t have the time or the knowledge to trade? Try our 3 Automated trading platforms, let the world’s leading forex expert’s trade for you 24/5
More Info
Learning Center
MetaTrader
New to Forex? here you can find valuable and comprehensive information.
More Info
Funds Managers
MetaTrader
Manage client’s funds with the 3 MAM platforms including proprietary Expert Advisor enabled MAM.
More Info

Live mode Off
CurrencyBidAskChangeSpread
EURUSD1.34631.34648-0.000291.6
GBPUSD1.707051.707340.000732.5
USDJPY101.411101.435-0.063002.0
USDCHF0.902390.902620.000181.9
USDCAD1.072871.07317-0.000952.6
AUDUSD0.943330.943590.004622.2
NZDUSD0.868080.868350.001102.3
CADJPY94.50194.5370.025003.2
EURJPY136.539136.572-0.114002.9
EURGBP0.788510.78882-0.000542.7
EURCHF1.214811.21505-0.000022.0
GBPCHF1.540391.540840.001033.6
GBPJPY173.132173.167-0.030003.1
CHFJPY112.371112.409-0.095003.8