MetaTrader
MetaTrader
Trade with the popular MetaTrader 4 or 5 and enjoy the best execution, tight spreads and no restrictions
More Info
ECN STP
MetaTrader
Choose one of our 3 ECN STP Platforms and trade directly with the leading banks
More Info
Webtrader
MetaTrader
With our webtrader, access your platform from anywhere in the world, all without downloading a thing.
More Info
Automated Trading
MetaTrader
Don’t have the time or the knowledge to trade? Try our 3 Automated trading platforms, let the world’s leading forex expert’s trade for you 24/5
More Info
Learning Center
MetaTrader
New to Forex? here you can find valuable and comprehensive information.
More Info
Funds Managers
MetaTrader
Manage client’s funds with the 3 MAM platforms including proprietary Expert Advisor enabled MAM.
More Info

Live mode Off
CurrencyBidAskChangeSpread
EURUSD1.348611.34878-0.003461.5
GBPUSD1.706891.707150.000122.2
USDJPY101.502101.5240.079001.8
USDCHF0.901030.901250.002721.8
USDCAD1.074151.074410.000292.2
AUDUSD0.938690.938970.002402.4
NZDUSD0.867070.86735-0.000652.4
CADJPY94.47694.5080.046002.8
EURJPY136.893136.924-0.252002.7
EURGBP0.789930.79025-0.002142.8
EURCHF1.215031.215250.000561.8
GBPCHF1.537881.53830.004793.6
GBPJPY173.272173.2990.150002.3
CHFJPY112.644112.678-0.256003.4