MetaTrader
MetaTrader
Trade with the popular MetaTrader 4 or 5 and enjoy the best execution, tight spreads and no restrictions
More Info
ECN STP
MetaTrader
Choose one of our 3 ECN STP Platforms and trade directly with the leading banks
More Info
Webtrader
MetaTrader
With our webtrader, access your platform from anywhere in the world, all without downloading a thing.
More Info
Automated Trading
MetaTrader
Don’t have the time or the knowledge to trade? Try our 3 Automated trading platforms, let the world’s leading forex expert’s trade for you 24/5
More Info
Learning Center
MetaTrader
New to Forex? here you can find valuable and comprehensive information.
More Info
Funds Managers
MetaTrader
Manage client’s funds with the 3 MAM platforms including proprietary Expert Advisor enabled MAM.
More Info

Live mode Off
CurrencyBidAskChangeSpread
EURUSD1.244641.2448-0.001261.4
GBPUSD1.570761.57111-0.001663.1
USDJPY118.299118.3270.434002.4
USDCHF0.965520.965820.000952.6
USDCAD1.134731.135030.000922.6
AUDUSD0.849380.84969-0.003122.7
NZDUSD0.783180.78355-0.002663.3
CADJPY104.232104.2680.295003.2
EURJPY147.251147.2820.387002.7
EURGBP0.792170.792510.000023.0
EURCHF1.201821.20207-0.000042.1
GBPCHF1.516771.51717-0.000133.6
GBPJPY185.843185.8750.475002.8
CHFJPY122.496122.5390.325004.3