MetaTrader
MetaTrader
Trade with the popular MetaTrader 4 or 5 and enjoy the best execution, tight spreads and no restrictions
More Info
ECN STP
MetaTrader
Choose one of our 3 ECN STP Platforms and trade directly with the leading banks
More Info
Webtrader
MetaTrader
With our webtrader, access your platform from anywhere in the world, all without downloading a thing.
More Info
Automated Trading
MetaTrader
Don’t have the time or the knowledge to trade? Try our 3 Automated trading platforms, let the world’s leading forex expert’s trade for you 24/5
More Info
Learning Center
MetaTrader
New to Forex? here you can find valuable and comprehensive information.
More Info
Funds Managers
MetaTrader
Manage client’s funds with the 3 MAM platforms including proprietary Expert Advisor enabled MAM.
More Info

Live mode Off
CurrencyBidAskChangeSpread
EURUSD1.32711.327290.001221.7
GBPUSD1.658871.65912-0.000222.1
USDJPY103.719103.744-0.132002.1
USDCHF0.912260.91253-0.000712.3
USDCAD1.094991.09528-0.001262.5
AUDUSD0.929570.929860.001602.5
NZDUSD0.838780.839090.001292.7
CADJPY94.69694.731-0.014003.1
EURJPY137.677137.715-0.045002.9
EURGBP0.799970.800280.000802.7
EURCHF1.210831.211060.000211.9
GBPCHF1.513271.51369-0.001353.6
GBPJPY172.076172.104-0.242002.4
CHFJPY113.683113.722-0.056003.9