MetaTrader
MetaTrader
Trade with the popular MetaTrader 4 or 5 and enjoy the best execution, tight spreads and no restrictions
More Info
ECN STP
MetaTrader
Choose one of our 3 ECN STP Platforms and trade directly with the leading banks
More Info
Webtrader
MetaTrader
With our webtrader, access your platform from anywhere in the world, all without downloading a thing.
More Info
Automated Trading
MetaTrader
Don’t have the time or the knowledge to trade? Try our 3 Automated trading platforms, let the world’s leading forex expert’s trade for you 24/5
More Info
Learning Center
MetaTrader
New to Forex? here you can find valuable and comprehensive information.
More Info
Funds Managers
MetaTrader
Manage client’s funds with the 3 MAM platforms including proprietary Expert Advisor enabled MAM.
More Info

Live mode Off
CurrencyBidAskChangeSpread
EURUSD1.383871.384040.003241.5
GBPUSD1.678571.67886-0.003512.5
USDJPY102.213102.237-0.405002.0
USDCHF0.881410.88167-0.003302.2
USDCAD1.103381.103620.000662.0
AUDUSD0.928110.92838-0.008792.3
NZDUSD0.85890.85922-0.002152.8
CADJPY92.6292.651-0.426002.7
EURJPY141.458141.493-0.229002.9
EURGBP0.824250.824550.003612.6
EURCHF1.219641.21988-0.001742.0
GBPCHF1.479611.48006-0.008653.6
GBPJPY171.592171.628-1.033003.2
CHFJPY115.946115.981-0.028003.5