MetaTrader
MetaTrader
Trade with the popular MetaTrader 4 or 5 and enjoy the best execution, tight spreads and no restrictions
More Info
ECN STP
MetaTrader
Choose one of our 3 ECN STP Platforms and trade directly with the leading banks
More Info
Webtrader
MetaTrader
With our webtrader, access your platform from anywhere in the world, all without downloading a thing.
More Info
Automated Trading
MetaTrader
Don’t have the time or the knowledge to trade? Try our 3 Automated trading platforms, let the world’s leading forex expert’s trade for you 24/5
More Info
Learning Center
MetaTrader
New to Forex? here you can find valuable and comprehensive information.
More Info
Funds Managers
MetaTrader
Manage client’s funds with the 3 MAM platforms including proprietary Expert Advisor enabled MAM.
More Info

Live mode Off
CurrencyBidAskChangeSpread
EURUSD1.239171.239390.000001.9
GBPUSD1.566091.566530.000003.2
USDJPY117.796117.8320.000002.7
USDCHF0.969310.969640.000002.9
USDCAD1.122811.123230.000003.2
AUDUSD0.866470.866960.000003.3
NZDUSD0.78810.78860.000003.4
CADJPY104.875104.9250.000003.3
EURJPY145.979146.0190.000002.9
EURGBP0.790990.791490.000003.2
EURCHF1.201291.201590.000002.6
GBPCHF1.518091.518850.000003.6
GBPJPY184.495184.5630.000003.4
CHFJPY121.493121.5510.000005.8