MetaTrader
MetaTrader
Trade with the popular MetaTrader 4 or 5 and enjoy the best execution, tight spreads and no restrictions
More Info
ECN STP
MetaTrader
Choose one of our 3 ECN STP Platforms and trade directly with the leading banks
More Info
Webtrader
MetaTrader
With our webtrader, access your platform from anywhere in the world, all without downloading a thing.
More Info
Automated Trading
MetaTrader
Don’t have the time or the knowledge to trade? Try our 3 Automated trading platforms, let the world’s leading forex expert’s trade for you 24/5
More Info
Learning Center
MetaTrader
New to Forex? here you can find valuable and comprehensive information.
More Info
Funds Managers
MetaTrader
Manage client’s funds with the 3 MAM platforms including proprietary Expert Advisor enabled MAM.
More Info

Live mode Off
CurrencyBidAskChangeSpread
EURUSD1.23161.23181-0.001981.9
GBPUSD1.557871.558210.000763.0
USDJPY118.514118.544-0.235002.6
USDCHF0.978250.978590.004963.0
USDCAD1.162611.16291-0.001012.6
AUDUSD0.816770.817060.004262.5
NZDUSD0.773350.773690.003853.0
CADJPY101.911101.948-0.118003.3
EURJPY145.974146.014-0.523002.9
EURGBP0.790360.79075-0.001633.2
EURCHF1.204931.205210.004132.4
GBPCHF1.524111.524660.008463.6
GBPJPY184.651184.692-0.274003.4
CHFJPY121.12121.168-0.857004.8