MetaTrader
MetaTrader
Trade with the popular MetaTrader 4 or 5 and enjoy the best execution, tight spreads and no restrictions
More Info
ECN STP
MetaTrader
Choose one of our 3 ECN STP Platforms and trade directly with the leading banks
More Info
Webtrader
MetaTrader
With our webtrader, access your platform from anywhere in the world, all without downloading a thing.
More Info
Automated Trading
MetaTrader
Don’t have the time or the knowledge to trade? Try our 3 Automated trading platforms, let the world’s leading forex expert’s trade for you 24/5
More Info
Learning Center
MetaTrader
New to Forex? here you can find valuable and comprehensive information.
More Info
Funds Managers
MetaTrader
Manage client’s funds with the 3 MAM platforms including proprietary Expert Advisor enabled MAM.
More Info

Live mode Off
CurrencyBidAskChangeSpread
EURUSD1.383381.383560.000581.6
GBPUSD1.680541.680820.006492.4
USDJPY102.218102.241-0.016001.9
USDCHF0.879560.87982-0.000112.2
USDCAD1.09751.09778-0.000682.4
AUDUSD0.936580.936860.001482.4
NZDUSD0.859960.860290.001542.9
CADJPY93.10593.1420.044003.3
EURJPY141.412141.4440.043002.8
EURGBP0.822980.82329-0.002812.7
EURCHF1.216651.216870.000371.8
GBPCHF1.478241.47870.005533.6
GBPJPY171.792171.8330.639003.4
CHFJPY116.19116.230.005004.0