MetaTrader
MetaTrader
Trade with the popular MetaTrader 4 or 5 and enjoy the best execution, tight spreads and no restrictions
More Info
ECN STP
MetaTrader
Choose one of our 3 ECN STP Platforms and trade directly with the leading banks
More Info
Webtrader
MetaTrader
With our webtrader, access your platform from anywhere in the world, all without downloading a thing.
More Info
Automated Trading
MetaTrader
Don’t have the time or the knowledge to trade? Try our 3 Automated trading platforms, let the world’s leading forex expert’s trade for you 24/5
More Info
Learning Center
MetaTrader
New to Forex? here you can find valuable and comprehensive information.
More Info
Funds Managers
MetaTrader
Manage client’s funds with the 3 MAM platforms including proprietary Expert Advisor enabled MAM.
More Info

Live mode Off
CurrencyBidAskChangeSpread
EURUSD1.239591.239760.002441.5
GBPUSD1.566131.566410.001742.4
USDJPY117.904117.9330.129002.5
USDCHF0.970310.97059-0.001312.4
USDCAD1.122561.12287-0.000482.7
AUDUSD0.868480.868810.000672.9
NZDUSD0.789870.790190.001002.8
CADJPY105.007105.0480.160003.3
EURJPY146.168146.2020.452002.9
EURGBP0.791310.791660.000713.1
EURCHF1.202871.203110.000772.0
GBPCHF1.519761.52023-0.000373.6
GBPJPY184.673184.7140.408003.4
CHFJPY121.49121.530.295004.0