MetaTrader
MetaTrader
Trade with the popular MetaTrader 4 or 5 and enjoy the best execution, tight spreads and no restrictions
More Info
ECN STP
MetaTrader
Choose one of our 3 ECN STP Platforms and trade directly with the leading banks
More Info
Webtrader
MetaTrader
With our webtrader, access your platform from anywhere in the world, all without downloading a thing.
More Info
Automated Trading
MetaTrader
Don’t have the time or the knowledge to trade? Try our 3 Automated trading platforms, let the world’s leading forex expert’s trade for you 24/5
More Info
Learning Center
MetaTrader
New to Forex? here you can find valuable and comprehensive information.
More Info
Funds Managers
MetaTrader
Manage client’s funds with the 3 MAM platforms including proprietary Expert Advisor enabled MAM.
More Info

Live mode Off
CurrencyBidAskChangeSpread
EURUSD1.246891.24707-0.003451.6
GBPUSD1.572721.57318-0.005793.2
USDJPY117.706117.7350.096002.5
USDCHF0.963810.964080.002612.3
USDCAD1.133761.134080.008452.8
AUDUSD0.854620.854960.001643.0
NZDUSD0.786990.78742-0.000453.4
CADJPY103.788103.831-0.694003.3
EURJPY146.78146.819-0.283002.9
EURGBP0.792530.792930.000773.2
EURCHF1.201861.20209-0.000051.9
GBPCHF1.515921.5166-0.001383.6
GBPJPY185.155185.196-0.530003.4
CHFJPY122.095122.143-0.233004.8