MetaTrader
MetaTrader
Trade with the popular MetaTrader 4 or 5 and enjoy the best execution, tight spreads and no restrictions
More Info
ECN STP
MetaTrader
Choose one of our 3 ECN STP Platforms and trade directly with the leading banks
More Info
Webtrader
MetaTrader
With our webtrader, access your platform from anywhere in the world, all without downloading a thing.
More Info
Automated Trading
MetaTrader
Don’t have the time or the knowledge to trade? Try our 3 Automated trading platforms, let the world’s leading forex expert’s trade for you 24/5
More Info
Learning Center
MetaTrader
New to Forex? here you can find valuable and comprehensive information.
More Info
Funds Managers
MetaTrader
Manage client’s funds with the 3 MAM platforms including proprietary Expert Advisor enabled MAM.
More Info

Live mode Off
CurrencyBidAskChangeSpread
EURUSD1.244581.245140.000001.9
GBPUSD1.564641.565430.000003.2
USDJPY118.591118.6310.000002.7
USDCHF0.965670.965990.000002.8
USDCAD1.141791.142180.000003.2
AUDUSD0.850250.851280.000003.3
NZDUSD0.783420.784660.000003.4
CADJPY103.833103.8870.000003.3
EURJPY147.636147.6970.000002.9
EURGBP0.795290.795830.000003.2
EURCHF1.20221.202450.000002.1
GBPCHF1.511251.511650.000003.6
GBPJPY185.57185.6710.000003.4
CHFJPY122.77122.8470.000007.7