MetaTrader
MetaTrader
Trade with the popular MetaTrader 4 or 5 and enjoy the best execution, tight spreads and no restrictions
More Info
ECN STP
MetaTrader
Choose one of our 3 ECN STP Platforms and trade directly with the leading banks
More Info
Webtrader
MetaTrader
With our webtrader, access your platform from anywhere in the world, all without downloading a thing.
More Info
Automated Trading
MetaTrader
Don’t have the time or the knowledge to trade? Try our 3 Automated trading platforms, let the world’s leading forex expert’s trade for you 24/5
More Info
Learning Center
MetaTrader
New to Forex? here you can find valuable and comprehensive information.
More Info
Funds Managers
MetaTrader
Manage client’s funds with the 3 MAM platforms including proprietary Expert Advisor enabled MAM.
More Info

Live mode Off
CurrencyBidAskChangeSpread
EURUSD1.380961.38117-0.000051.9
GBPUSD1.678841.679350.000913.2
USDJPY102.409102.433-0.039002.0
USDCHF0.883320.883740.000563.1
USDCAD1.101661.102130.001103.2
AUDUSD0.932790.933270.000083.3
NZDUSD0.857080.857860.000193.4
CADJPY92.92692.973-0.111003.3
EURJPY141.432141.482-0.042002.9
EURGBP0.822130.82275-0.000353.2
EURCHF1.219871.220250.000743.2
GBPCHF1.483151.483980.001783.6
GBPJPY171.949171.990.022003.4
CHFJPY115.887115.957-0.089007.0