MetaTrader
MetaTrader
Trade with the popular MetaTrader 4 or 5 and enjoy the best execution, tight spreads and no restrictions
More Info
ECN STP
MetaTrader
Choose one of our 3 ECN STP Platforms and trade directly with the leading banks
More Info
Webtrader
MetaTrader
With our webtrader, access your platform from anywhere in the world, all without downloading a thing.
More Info
Automated Trading
MetaTrader
Don’t have the time or the knowledge to trade? Try our 3 Automated trading platforms, let the world’s leading forex expert’s trade for you 24/5
More Info
Learning Center
MetaTrader
New to Forex? here you can find valuable and comprehensive information.
More Info
Funds Managers
MetaTrader
Manage client’s funds with the 3 MAM platforms including proprietary Expert Advisor enabled MAM.
More Info

Live mode Off
CurrencyBidAskChangeSpread
EURUSD1.26231.26248-0.000431.6
GBPUSD1.619791.62011-0.001542.8
USDJPY109.808109.8350.158002.3
USDCHF0.955050.955330.000132.4
USDCAD1.120321.12065-0.000322.9
AUDUSD0.869170.86948-0.004442.7
NZDUSD0.778370.7787-0.002342.9
CADJPY97.99198.0280.166003.3
EURJPY138.617138.6540.151002.9
EURGBP0.779090.779460.000483.2
EURCHF1.20561.20586-0.000302.2
GBPCHF1.547131.5476-0.001263.6
GBPJPY177.886177.9260.090003.4
CHFJPY114.955114.9930.145003.8