MetaTrader
MetaTrader
Trade with the popular MetaTrader 4 or 5 and enjoy the best execution, tight spreads and no restrictions
More Info
ECN STP
MetaTrader
Choose one of our 3 ECN STP Platforms and trade directly with the leading banks
More Info
Webtrader
MetaTrader
With our webtrader, access your platform from anywhere in the world, all without downloading a thing.
More Info
Automated Trading
MetaTrader
Don’t have the time or the knowledge to trade? Try our 3 Automated trading platforms, let the world’s leading forex expert’s trade for you 24/5
More Info
Learning Center
MetaTrader
New to Forex? here you can find valuable and comprehensive information.
More Info
Funds Managers
MetaTrader
Manage client’s funds with the 3 MAM platforms including proprietary Expert Advisor enabled MAM.
More Info

Live mode Off
CurrencyBidAskChangeSpread
EURUSD1.222631.222860.000001.9
GBPUSD1.56251.563110.000003.2
USDJPY119.433119.4760.000002.7
USDCHF0.983840.984220.000003.1
USDCAD1.159961.160620.000003.2
AUDUSD0.814340.814790.000003.3
NZDUSD0.774040.774910.000003.4
CADJPY102.915102.990.000003.3
EURJPY146.05146.1140.000002.9
EURGBP0.782110.782690.000003.2
EURCHF1.202931.20330.000003.2
GBPCHF1.537591.538440.000003.6
GBPJPY186.665186.7420.000003.4
CHFJPY121.357121.4290.000007.2