MetaTrader
MetaTrader
Trade with the popular MetaTrader 4 or 5 and enjoy the best execution, tight spreads and no restrictions
More Info
ECN STP
MetaTrader
Choose one of our 3 ECN STP Platforms and trade directly with the leading banks
More Info
Webtrader
MetaTrader
With our webtrader, access your platform from anywhere in the world, all without downloading a thing.
More Info
Automated Trading
MetaTrader
Don’t have the time or the knowledge to trade? Try our 3 Automated trading platforms, let the world’s leading forex expert’s trade for you 24/5
More Info
Learning Center
MetaTrader
New to Forex? here you can find valuable and comprehensive information.
More Info
Funds Managers
MetaTrader
Manage client’s funds with the 3 MAM platforms including proprietary Expert Advisor enabled MAM.
More Info

Live mode Off
CurrencyBidAskChangeSpread
EURUSD1.27191.272070.006931.5
GBPUSD1.596321.596620.004532.6
USDJPY106.479106.506-0.876002.3
USDCHF0.948810.94909-0.005592.4
USDCAD1.133561.133850.001102.5
AUDUSD0.876040.876310.001342.3
NZDUSD0.788540.788870.003462.9
CADJPY93.91493.946-0.864002.8
EURJPY135.438135.471-0.372002.9
EURGBP0.796590.796920.002082.9
EURCHF1.206881.20711-0.000501.9
GBPCHF1.51481.51522-0.004543.6
GBPJPY169.993170.029-0.912003.2
CHFJPY112.201112.24-0.260003.9