MetaTrader
MetaTrader
Trade with the popular MetaTrader 4 or 5 and enjoy the best execution, tight spreads and no restrictions
More Info
ECN STP
MetaTrader
Choose one of our 3 ECN STP Platforms and trade directly with the leading banks
More Info
Webtrader
MetaTrader
With our webtrader, access your platform from anywhere in the world, all without downloading a thing.
More Info
Automated Trading
MetaTrader
Don’t have the time or the knowledge to trade? Try our 3 Automated trading platforms, let the world’s leading forex expert’s trade for you 24/5
More Info
Learning Center
MetaTrader
New to Forex? here you can find valuable and comprehensive information.
More Info
Funds Managers
MetaTrader
Manage client’s funds with the 3 MAM platforms including proprietary Expert Advisor enabled MAM.
More Info

Live mode Off
CurrencyBidAskChangeSpread
EURUSD1.294331.2945-0.000521.5
GBPUSD1.621261.621550.001502.5
USDJPY107.094107.1210.060002.3
USDCHF0.933550.933820.000542.3
USDCAD1.100821.10112-0.002792.6
AUDUSD0.903320.903610.000292.5
NZDUSD0.816140.81643-0.000202.5
CADJPY97.26497.2990.300003.1
EURJPY138.624138.6610.023002.9
EURGBP0.798140.79847-0.001092.9
EURCHF1.208391.208630.000202.0
GBPCHF1.513681.514090.002283.6
GBPJPY173.648173.6830.258003.1
CHFJPY114.696114.733-0.002003.7