MetaTrader
MetaTrader
Trade with the popular MetaTrader 4 or 5 and enjoy the best execution, tight spreads and no restrictions
More Info
ECN STP
MetaTrader
Choose one of our 3 ECN STP Platforms and trade directly with the leading banks
More Info
Webtrader
MetaTrader
With our webtrader, access your platform from anywhere in the world, all without downloading a thing.
More Info
Automated Trading
MetaTrader
Don’t have the time or the knowledge to trade? Try our 3 Automated trading platforms, let the world’s leading forex expert’s trade for you 24/5
More Info
Learning Center
MetaTrader
New to Forex? here you can find valuable and comprehensive information.
More Info
Funds Managers
MetaTrader
Manage client’s funds with the 3 MAM platforms including proprietary Expert Advisor enabled MAM.
More Info

Live mode Off
CurrencyBidAskChangeSpread
EURUSD1.342911.34308-0.003431.5
GBPUSD1.697551.6979-0.001303.1
USDJPY101.835101.8590.075002.0
USDCHF0.904710.9050.002142.5
USDCAD1.081561.081890.007252.9
AUDUSD0.939550.93988-0.001952.9
NZDUSD0.85510.85549-0.002673.4
CADJPY94.12994.167-0.564003.3
EURJPY136.767136.798-0.247002.7
EURGBP0.790890.79125-0.001353.2
EURCHF1.214861.21518-0.000212.8
GBPCHF1.535741.536270.002433.6
GBPJPY172.885172.924-0.002003.4
CHFJPY112.545112.588-0.184004.3