MetaTrader
MetaTrader
Trade with the popular MetaTrader 4 or 5 and enjoy the best execution, tight spreads and no restrictions
More Info
ECN STP
MetaTrader
Choose one of our 3 ECN STP Platforms and trade directly with the leading banks
More Info
Webtrader
MetaTrader
With our webtrader, access your platform from anywhere in the world, all without downloading a thing.
More Info
Automated Trading
MetaTrader
Don’t have the time or the knowledge to trade? Try our 3 Automated trading platforms, let the world’s leading forex expert’s trade for you 24/5
More Info
Learning Center
MetaTrader
New to Forex? here you can find valuable and comprehensive information.
More Info
Funds Managers
MetaTrader
Manage client’s funds with the 3 MAM platforms including proprietary Expert Advisor enabled MAM.
More Info

Live mode Off
CurrencyBidAskChangeSpread
EURUSD1.381171.381370.000151.8
GBPUSD1.679211.679470.001032.2
USDJPY102.383102.409-0.063002.2
USDCHF0.883130.883420.000242.5
USDCAD1.100061.10026-0.000771.6
AUDUSD0.9330.933330.000142.9
NZDUSD0.857370.8580.000333.4
CADJPY93.0693.0840.000002.0
EURJPY141.429141.464-0.060002.9
EURGBP0.822530.82272-0.000381.5
EURCHF1.219881.220020.000511.0
GBPCHF1.483051.483630.001433.6
GBPJPY171.932171.9780.010003.4
CHFJPY115.91115.948-0.098003.8