MetaTrader
MetaTrader
Trade with the popular MetaTrader 4 or 5 and enjoy the best execution, tight spreads and no restrictions
More Info
ECN STP
MetaTrader
Choose one of our 3 ECN STP Platforms and trade directly with the leading banks
More Info
Webtrader
MetaTrader
With our webtrader, access your platform from anywhere in the world, all without downloading a thing.
More Info
Automated Trading
MetaTrader
Don’t have the time or the knowledge to trade? Try our 3 Automated trading platforms, let the world’s leading forex expert’s trade for you 24/5
More Info
Learning Center
MetaTrader
New to Forex? here you can find valuable and comprehensive information.
More Info
Funds Managers
MetaTrader
Manage client’s funds with the 3 MAM platforms including proprietary Expert Advisor enabled MAM.
More Info

Live mode Off
CurrencyBidAskChangeSpread
EURUSD1.312951.313140.000141.7
GBPUSD1.646871.64714-0.014452.3
USDJPY105.085105.1140.746002.5
USDCHF0.919090.91941-0.000292.8
USDCAD1.092671.092920.005782.1
AUDUSD0.927350.92768-0.005822.9
NZDUSD0.831660.83202-0.006753.2
CADJPY96.15696.190.170003.0
EURJPY138.003138.0410.994002.9
EURGBP0.797180.797520.006993.0
EURCHF1.206891.20719-0.000242.6
GBPCHF1.513591.51411-0.013763.6
GBPJPY173.073173.118-0.276003.4
CHFJPY114.321114.3580.841003.7