MetaTrader
MetaTrader
Trade with the popular MetaTrader 4 or 5 and enjoy the best execution, tight spreads and no restrictions
More Info
ECN STP
MetaTrader
Choose one of our 3 ECN STP Platforms and trade directly with the leading banks
More Info
Webtrader
MetaTrader
With our webtrader, access your platform from anywhere in the world, all without downloading a thing.
More Info
Automated Trading
MetaTrader
Don’t have the time or the knowledge to trade? Try our 3 Automated trading platforms, let the world’s leading forex expert’s trade for you 24/5
More Info
Learning Center
MetaTrader
New to Forex? here you can find valuable and comprehensive information.
More Info
Funds Managers
MetaTrader
Manage client’s funds with the 3 MAM platforms including proprietary Expert Advisor enabled MAM.
More Info

Live mode Off
CurrencyBidAskChangeSpread
EURUSD1.247281.24745-0.003071.5
GBPUSD1.576971.57725-0.001722.4
USDJPY117.469117.495-0.144002.2
USDCHF0.963460.963730.002262.3
USDCAD1.127141.127420.001792.4
AUDUSD0.857260.857550.004232.5
NZDUSD0.789080.789390.001522.7
CADJPY104.196104.232-0.293003.2
EURJPY146.53146.562-0.540002.8
EURGBP0.790760.7911-0.001063.0
EURCHF1.201841.20204-0.000101.6
GBPCHF1.519461.519870.001893.6
GBPJPY185.268185.301-0.425002.9
CHFJPY121.903121.943-0.433004.0