MetaTrader
MetaTrader
Trade with the popular MetaTrader 4 or 5 and enjoy the best execution, tight spreads and no restrictions
More Info
ECN STP
MetaTrader
Choose one of our 3 ECN STP Platforms and trade directly with the leading banks
More Info
Webtrader
MetaTrader
With our webtrader, access your platform from anywhere in the world, all without downloading a thing.
More Info
Automated Trading
MetaTrader
Don’t have the time or the knowledge to trade? Try our 3 Automated trading platforms, let the world’s leading forex expert’s trade for you 24/5
More Info
Learning Center
MetaTrader
New to Forex? here you can find valuable and comprehensive information.
More Info
Funds Managers
MetaTrader
Manage client’s funds with the 3 MAM platforms including proprietary Expert Advisor enabled MAM.
More Info

Live mode Off
CurrencyBidAskChangeSpread
EURUSD1.260711.26088-0.002031.5
GBPUSD1.618091.61839-0.003262.6
USDJPY109.277109.303-0.374002.2
USDCHF0.957160.957410.002212.1
USDCAD1.117531.11783-0.003142.6
AUDUSD0.872320.87262-0.001302.6
NZDUSD0.779890.78019-0.000852.6
CADJPY97.76297.798-0.064003.2
EURJPY137.775137.807-0.696002.8
EURGBP0.778950.779290.000313.0
EURCHF1.206811.207010.000851.6
GBPCHF1.548921.549270.000413.1
GBPJPY176.839176.873-0.963003.0
CHFJPY114.148114.183-0.665003.5