MetaTrader
MetaTrader
Trade with the popular MetaTrader 4 or 5 and enjoy the best execution, tight spreads and no restrictions
More Info
ECN STP
MetaTrader
Choose one of our 3 ECN STP Platforms and trade directly with the leading banks
More Info
Webtrader
MetaTrader
With our webtrader, access your platform from anywhere in the world, all without downloading a thing.
More Info
Automated Trading
MetaTrader
Don’t have the time or the knowledge to trade? Try our 3 Automated trading platforms, let the world’s leading forex expert’s trade for you 24/5
More Info
Learning Center
MetaTrader
New to Forex? here you can find valuable and comprehensive information.
More Info
Funds Managers
MetaTrader
Manage client’s funds with the 3 MAM platforms including proprietary Expert Advisor enabled MAM.
More Info

Live mode Off
CurrencyBidAskChangeSpread
EURUSD1.342911.343080.000001.5
GBPUSD1.697551.69790.000003.1
USDJPY101.835101.8590.000002.0
USDCHF0.904710.9050.000002.5
USDCAD1.081561.081890.000002.9
AUDUSD0.939550.939880.000002.9
NZDUSD0.85510.855490.000003.4
CADJPY94.12994.1670.000003.3
EURJPY136.767136.7980.000002.7
EURGBP0.790890.791250.000003.2
EURCHF1.214861.215180.000002.8
GBPCHF1.535741.536270.000003.6
GBPJPY172.885172.9240.000003.4
CHFJPY112.545112.5880.000004.3