MetaTrader
MetaTrader
Trade with the popular MetaTrader 4 or 5 and enjoy the best execution, tight spreads and no restrictions
More Info
ECN STP
MetaTrader
Choose one of our 3 ECN STP Platforms and trade directly with the leading banks
More Info
Webtrader
MetaTrader
With our webtrader, access your platform from anywhere in the world, all without downloading a thing.
More Info
Automated Trading
MetaTrader
Don’t have the time or the knowledge to trade? Try our 3 Automated trading platforms, let the world’s leading forex expert’s trade for you 24/5
More Info
Learning Center
MetaTrader
New to Forex? here you can find valuable and comprehensive information.
More Info
Funds Managers
MetaTrader
Manage client’s funds with the 3 MAM platforms including proprietary Expert Advisor enabled MAM.
More Info

Live mode Off
CurrencyBidAskChangeSpread
EURUSD1.382271.38247-0.000191.8
GBPUSD1.67871.67897-0.000392.3
USDJPY102.412102.4350.039001.9
USDCHF0.882880.883110.000211.9
USDCAD1.101761.10201-0.001152.1
AUDUSD0.926450.92674-0.001252.5
NZDUSD0.856830.85715-0.001982.8
CADJPY92.93292.9640.131002.8
EURJPY141.569141.6030.033002.9
EURGBP0.823240.823550.000052.7
EURCHF1.220291.220510.000111.8
GBPCHF1.482231.482630.000023.6
GBPJPY171.937171.970.026002.9
CHFJPY115.977116.010.008003.3