MetaTrader
MetaTrader
Trade with the popular MetaTrader 4 or 5 and enjoy the best execution, tight spreads and no restrictions
More Info
ECN STP
MetaTrader
Choose one of our 3 ECN STP Platforms and trade directly with the leading banks
More Info
Webtrader
MetaTrader
With our webtrader, access your platform from anywhere in the world, all without downloading a thing.
More Info
Automated Trading
MetaTrader
Don’t have the time or the knowledge to trade? Try our 3 Automated trading platforms, let the world’s leading forex expert’s trade for you 24/5
More Info
Learning Center
MetaTrader
New to Forex? here you can find valuable and comprehensive information.
More Info
Funds Managers
MetaTrader
Manage client’s funds with the 3 MAM platforms including proprietary Expert Advisor enabled MAM.
More Info

Live mode Off
CurrencyBidAskChangeSpread
EURUSD1.381781.381970.000751.7
GBPUSD1.677961.67827-0.000172.7
USDJPY102.408102.433-0.039002.1
USDCHF0.88250.88278-0.000402.4
USDCAD1.100571.10084-0.000192.3
AUDUSD0.932940.933230.000042.5
NZDUSD0.858020.858550.000883.4
CADJPY93.02993.074-0.010003.3
EURJPY141.509141.540.016002.7
EURGBP0.823290.823670.000573.2
EURCHF1.219361.219640.000132.4
GBPCHF1.480851.48148-0.000723.6
GBPJPY171.847171.898-0.070003.4
CHFJPY116.016116.060.014004.4