MetaTrader
MetaTrader
Trade with the popular MetaTrader 4 or 5 and enjoy the best execution, tight spreads and no restrictions
More Info
ECN STP
MetaTrader
Choose one of our 3 ECN STP Platforms and trade directly with the leading banks
More Info
Webtrader
MetaTrader
With our webtrader, access your platform from anywhere in the world, all without downloading a thing.
More Info
Automated Trading
MetaTrader
Don’t have the time or the knowledge to trade? Try our 3 Automated trading platforms, let the world’s leading forex expert’s trade for you 24/5
More Info
Learning Center
MetaTrader
New to Forex? here you can find valuable and comprehensive information.
More Info
Funds Managers
MetaTrader
Manage client’s funds with the 3 MAM platforms including proprietary Expert Advisor enabled MAM.
More Info

Live mode Off
CurrencyBidAskChangeSpread
EURUSD1.318031.318240.000791.9
GBPUSD1.658691.659010.001542.8
USDJPY103.682103.709-0.071002.3
USDCHF0.91510.91539-0.000022.5
USDCAD1.085591.085910.000512.8
AUDUSD0.93550.935810.000162.7
NZDUSD0.837640.837960.000162.8
CADJPY95.48595.528-0.097003.3
EURJPY136.69136.724-0.014002.9
EURGBP0.79460.79493-0.000222.9
EURCHF1.206291.206550.000692.2
GBPCHF1.517841.518330.001373.6
GBPJPY171.994172.0360.042003.4
CHFJPY113.29113.33-0.073004.0