MetaTrader
MetaTrader
Trade with the popular MetaTrader 4 or 5 and enjoy the best execution, tight spreads and no restrictions
More Info
ECN STP
MetaTrader
Choose one of our 3 ECN STP Platforms and trade directly with the leading banks
More Info
Webtrader
MetaTrader
With our webtrader, access your platform from anywhere in the world, all without downloading a thing.
More Info
Automated Trading
MetaTrader
Don’t have the time or the knowledge to trade? Try our 3 Automated trading platforms, let the world’s leading forex expert’s trade for you 24/5
More Info
Learning Center
MetaTrader
New to Forex? here you can find valuable and comprehensive information.
More Info
Funds Managers
MetaTrader
Manage client’s funds with the 3 MAM platforms including proprietary Expert Advisor enabled MAM.
More Info

Live mode Off
CurrencyBidAskChangeSpread
EURUSD1.317581.31777-0.000641.7
GBPUSD1.658691.658980.000202.5
USDJPY103.955103.980.033002.1
USDCHF0.915180.915420.000322.0
USDCAD1.084181.084470.000492.5
AUDUSD0.933670.93398-0.000882.7
NZDUSD0.837360.83769-0.000142.9
CADJPY95.86695.899-0.015002.9
EURJPY137.002137.036-0.021002.9
EURGBP0.794290.79462-0.000502.9
EURCHF1.205951.20617-0.000161.8
GBPCHF1.517961.518370.000713.6
GBPJPY172.451172.480.073002.5
CHFJPY113.583113.618-0.002003.5