MetaTrader
MetaTrader
Trade with the popular MetaTrader 4 or 5 and enjoy the best execution, tight spreads and no restrictions
More Info
ECN STP
MetaTrader
Choose one of our 3 ECN STP Platforms and trade directly with the leading banks
More Info
Webtrader
MetaTrader
With our webtrader, access your platform from anywhere in the world, all without downloading a thing.
More Info
Automated Trading
MetaTrader
Don’t have the time or the knowledge to trade? Try our 3 Automated trading platforms, let the world’s leading forex expert’s trade for you 24/5
More Info
Learning Center
MetaTrader
New to Forex? here you can find valuable and comprehensive information.
More Info
Funds Managers
MetaTrader
Manage client’s funds with the 3 MAM platforms including proprietary Expert Advisor enabled MAM.
More Info

Live mode Off
CurrencyBidAskChangeSpread
EURUSD1.285161.28534-0.000321.6
GBPUSD1.633511.633790.000272.4
USDJPY109.034109.061-0.002002.3
USDCHF0.938950.939220.000122.3
USDCAD1.097711.09799-0.000122.4
AUDUSD0.887610.887910.000082.6
NZDUSD0.811970.81229-0.000322.8
CADJPY99.30699.3380.006002.8
EURJPY140.137140.173-0.032002.9
EURGBP0.786570.78689-0.000342.8
EURCHF1.206811.20702-0.000131.7
GBPCHF1.533951.534330.000433.4
GBPJPY178.127178.160.025002.9
CHFJPY116.104116.14-0.016003.6