MetaTrader
MetaTrader
Trade with the popular MetaTrader 4 or 5 and enjoy the best execution, tight spreads and no restrictions
More Info
ECN STP
MetaTrader
Choose one of our 3 ECN STP Platforms and trade directly with the leading banks
More Info
Webtrader
MetaTrader
With our webtrader, access your platform from anywhere in the world, all without downloading a thing.
More Info
Automated Trading
MetaTrader
Don’t have the time or the knowledge to trade? Try our 3 Automated trading platforms, let the world’s leading forex expert’s trade for you 24/5
More Info
Learning Center
MetaTrader
New to Forex? here you can find valuable and comprehensive information.
More Info
Funds Managers
MetaTrader
Manage client’s funds with the 3 MAM platforms including proprietary Expert Advisor enabled MAM.
More Info

Live mode Off
CurrencyBidAskChangeSpread
EURUSD1.320951.321140.002061.7
GBPUSD1.658961.659280.001572.8
USDJPY103.757103.784-0.106002.3
USDCHF0.913560.91383-0.001422.3
USDCAD1.084611.08489-0.002092.4
AUDUSD0.935760.936060.002382.6
NZDUSD0.83850.838830.002022.9
CADJPY95.63995.6750.086003.2
EURJPY137.09137.1250.071002.9
EURGBP0.796220.796560.000513.0
EURCHF1.206921.20720.000052.4
GBPCHF1.515561.51603-0.000843.6
GBPJPY172.154172.185-0.014002.7
CHFJPY113.564113.6050.058004.1