MetaTrader
MetaTrader
Trade with the popular MetaTrader 4 or 5 and enjoy the best execution, tight spreads and no restrictions
More Info
ECN STP
MetaTrader
Choose one of our 3 ECN STP Platforms and trade directly with the leading banks
More Info
Webtrader
MetaTrader
With our webtrader, access your platform from anywhere in the world, all without downloading a thing.
More Info
Automated Trading
MetaTrader
Don’t have the time or the knowledge to trade? Try our 3 Automated trading platforms, let the world’s leading forex expert’s trade for you 24/5
More Info
Learning Center
MetaTrader
New to Forex? here you can find valuable and comprehensive information.
More Info
Funds Managers
MetaTrader
Manage client’s funds with the 3 MAM platforms including proprietary Expert Advisor enabled MAM.
More Info

Live mode Off
CurrencyBidAskChangeSpread
EURUSD1.382761.38292-0.000971.4
GBPUSD1.678841.67911-0.001242.3
USDJPY102.365102.3880.118001.9
USDCHF0.881830.882080.000332.1
USDCAD1.104931.10520.002342.3
AUDUSD0.927060.92732-0.001642.2
NZDUSD0.857240.85753-0.001382.5
CADJPY92.62692.658-0.087002.8
EURJPY141.555141.5880.064002.9
EURGBP0.823470.823780.000042.7
EURCHF1.219291.21952-0.000361.9
GBPCHF1.480581.48098-0.000543.6
GBPJPY171.868171.9070.070003.4
CHFJPY116.063116.0960.087003.3