MetaTrader
MetaTrader
Trade with the popular MetaTrader 4 or 5 and enjoy the best execution, tight spreads and no restrictions
More Info
ECN STP
MetaTrader
Choose one of our 3 ECN STP Platforms and trade directly with the leading banks
More Info
Webtrader
MetaTrader
With our webtrader, access your platform from anywhere in the world, all without downloading a thing.
More Info
Automated Trading
MetaTrader
Don’t have the time or the knowledge to trade? Try our 3 Automated trading platforms, let the world’s leading forex expert’s trade for you 24/5
More Info
Learning Center
MetaTrader
New to Forex? here you can find valuable and comprehensive information.
More Info
Funds Managers
MetaTrader
Manage client’s funds with the 3 MAM platforms including proprietary Expert Advisor enabled MAM.
More Info

Live mode Off
CurrencyBidAskChangeSpread
EURUSD1.338481.33866-0.001101.6
GBPUSD1.688781.689040.000812.2
USDJPY102.787102.81-0.032001.9
USDCHF0.908690.908920.001011.9
USDCAD1.088681.08895-0.001542.3
AUDUSD0.930040.930310.000262.3
NZDUSD0.848280.84855-0.000492.3
CADJPY94.38994.4210.106002.8
EURJPY137.606137.639-0.154002.9
EURGBP0.792560.79286-0.001002.6
EURCHF1.216411.216620.000391.7
GBPCHF1.534521.534880.002443.2
GBPJPY173.571173.6020.031002.7
CHFJPY113.109113.142-0.162003.3