MetaTrader
MetaTrader
Trade with the popular MetaTrader 4 or 5 and enjoy the best execution, tight spreads and no restrictions
More Info
ECN STP
MetaTrader
Choose one of our 3 ECN STP Platforms and trade directly with the leading banks
More Info
Webtrader
MetaTrader
With our webtrader, access your platform from anywhere in the world, all without downloading a thing.
More Info
Automated Trading
MetaTrader
Don’t have the time or the knowledge to trade? Try our 3 Automated trading platforms, let the world’s leading forex expert’s trade for you 24/5
More Info
Learning Center
MetaTrader
New to Forex? here you can find valuable and comprehensive information.
More Info
Funds Managers
MetaTrader
Manage client’s funds with the 3 MAM platforms including proprietary Expert Advisor enabled MAM.
More Info

Live mode Off
CurrencyBidAskChangeSpread
EURUSD1.312751.31296-0.000011.9
GBPUSD1.646651.6469-0.000052.1
USDJPY105.19105.216-0.040002.2
USDCHF0.919310.91958-0.000052.3
USDCAD1.093041.093350.000112.7
AUDUSD0.927420.92768-0.000052.2
NZDUSD0.830180.830520.000273.0
CADJPY96.21496.251-0.048003.3
EURJPY138.128138.159-0.053002.7
EURGBP0.797180.79752-0.000033.0
EURCHF1.2071.20725-0.000052.1
GBPCHF1.513721.51417-0.000133.6
GBPJPY173.234173.259-0.075002.1
CHFJPY114.411114.453-0.038004.2