MetaTrader
MetaTrader
Trade with the popular MetaTrader 4 or 5 and enjoy the best execution, tight spreads and no restrictions
More Info
ECN STP
MetaTrader
Choose one of our 3 ECN STP Platforms and trade directly with the leading banks
More Info
Webtrader
MetaTrader
With our webtrader, access your platform from anywhere in the world, all without downloading a thing.
More Info
Automated Trading
MetaTrader
Don’t have the time or the knowledge to trade? Try our 3 Automated trading platforms, let the world’s leading forex expert’s trade for you 24/5
More Info
Learning Center
MetaTrader
New to Forex? here you can find valuable and comprehensive information.
More Info
Funds Managers
MetaTrader
Manage client’s funds with the 3 MAM platforms including proprietary Expert Advisor enabled MAM.
More Info

Live mode Off
CurrencyBidAskChangeSpread
EURUSD1.284841.28501-0.000091.5
GBPUSD1.637061.63740.000383.0
USDJPY108.735108.7610.001002.2
USDCHF0.939520.93979-0.000342.3
USDCAD1.10241.10271-0.001502.7
AUDUSD0.890640.890920.003112.4
NZDUSD0.812160.812480.001152.8
CADJPY98.61298.6480.133003.2
EURJPY139.715139.75-0.011002.9
EURGBP0.784630.785-0.000223.2
EURCHF1.207241.20747-0.000481.9
GBPCHF1.538191.53866-0.000303.6
GBPJPY178.024178.0640.044003.4
CHFJPY115.715115.750.046003.5